Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking

  • 76 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking apartment is nestled in Mladost, which is one of the most modern and fast developing areas in the city, 8 minutes' walk from the restaurant Kitch. Food & Style. This apartment is situated 11 km from Sofia Central Bus train station and steps from 115-ti poshtenski klon bus station.

This apartment has a seating area, and comforts such as air conditioning. A highlight of the accommodation for guests is the presence of shower caps and bath sheets in the bathroom. A walk-in shower and a separate toilet can also be found.

Enhance your stay with the convenience of an electric kettle, an oven, and glassware provided in this apartment.

The apartment is 10 minutes' drive from the national Museum of Socialist Art and Sopharma Business Towers is about 15 minutes away by car. The Muzeiko is within 4 km of the property. Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking apartment lies not far from Business Park Sofia underground station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking
Business Park Retreat: 1Br With Mountain View
Mobile-only price

Business Park Retreat: 1Br With Mountain View

9.5
Exceptional 23 reviews
803 m from property
USD 61 USD 55
per night
Mia'S Apartment, Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment
Mobile-only price

Mia'S Apartment, Stylish One-Bedroom Apartment

9.5
Exceptional 68 reviews
1 km from property
USD 53 USD 48
per night
My Place
Mobile-only price

My Place

9.8
Exceptional 37 reviews
1.1 km from property
USD 108 USD 97
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Sofia
    8 km

    Train stations

    Sofia Central Bus Station
    11 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Outdoor dining area

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 19:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00
    Licence number0123456789
    Frequently asked questions
    • What famous attractions are close to Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment?
      Popular spots near Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment include Muzeiko, Arena Armeets, the night 4KM Party Center Club, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment?
      The starting rate for a room at Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment is €47.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment may check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • What dining options can I find near Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the brew pub called Casa Della Nonna offering Turkish cuisine located in proximity to Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking Freewifi apartment or opt for Kitch. Food & Style where they can savor European dishes set 600 meters away.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Sofia
    8 km

    Train stations

    Sofia Central Bus Station
    11 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Timeless Comfort Business Park Sofia Free Parking

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close